1. New Perspective-Panic at the Disco(not 70's but so good!)
2.I'd Rather Leave While I'm In Love-Rita Coolidge
3. Who Loves You-Franki Valli and the Four Seasons
4. Make it WIth You-Bread
5. Born to Run-Bruce Springsteen
6. Sooner or Later-The Grass Roots
7.Oh Girl-The Chi-Lites
8. Where is the Love-Roberta Flack and Donny Hathaway
9. Too Late to Turn Back Now-Cornelius Brothers and Sister Rose
10. Everybody Plays the Fool-The Main Ingredient (my favorite!)
11. Carry on My Wayward Son-Kansas
12. Mandy-Barry Manilow
13. Alone-Bee Gees
14. How Deep is Your Love-Bee Gees
15. Gypsies, Tramps, and Thieves-Cher
16. Everything I'm Not-The Veronicas(again not 70's but awesome!
No comments:
Post a Comment